Template:Db-yr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 150px; border: 1.5px solid #d8d8d8; background-color: #444444; color: #d8d8d8;" | <center>2024 Builds</center> | |style="width: 150px; border: 1.5px solid #d8d8d8; background-color: #444444; color: #d8d8d8;" | <center>2024 Builds</center> | ||
|<center>34</center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 150px; border: 1.5px solid #d8d8d8; background-color: #444444; color: #d8d8d8;" | <center>2025 Builds</center> | |||
|<center>9</center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:46, 13 June 2025
| Development Builds * | |
|---|---|