Fictional countries: Difference between revisions

From Skyscraper Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|+
|+
!City
!Country
!Creator
!Creator
|-
|-
Line 12: Line 12:
|[[Lighthousilion]]
|[[Lighthousilion]]
|[[User:Lighthouse Friesland|Lighthouse Friesland]]
|[[User:Lighthouse Friesland|Lighthouse Friesland]]
|-
|Marcan
|[[User:UnvalidMarc|UnvalidMarc]]
|-
|-
|Novali
|Novali
|Luigi Fan2006
|Luigi Fan 2006 (The Spanish Bloke)
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 12:39, 30 December 2025

This article is legitimate.
It contains good-faith information, such as an existing building or content.

This is a list of fictional countries that have been created by various users.

List[edit | edit source]

Country Creator
Delta Territory Elevator1512
Lighthousilion Lighthouse Friesland
Marcan UnvalidMarc
Novali Luigi Fan 2006 (The Spanish Bloke)

See also[edit | edit source]