Fictional countries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →List |
UnvalidMarc (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Lighthousilion]] | |[[Lighthousilion]] | ||
|[[User:Lighthouse Friesland|Lighthouse Friesland]] | |[[User:Lighthouse Friesland|Lighthouse Friesland]] | ||
|- | |||
|Marcan | |||
|[[User:UnvalidMarc|UnvalidMarc]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Novali | |Novali | ||
|Luigi | |Luigi Fan 2006 (The Spanish Bloke) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:39, 30 December 2025
It contains good-faith information, such as an existing building or content. |
This is a list of fictional countries that have been created by various users.
List[edit | edit source]
| Country | Creator |
|---|---|
| Delta Territory | Elevator1512 |
| Lighthousilion | Lighthouse Friesland |
| Marcan | UnvalidMarc |
| Novali | Luigi Fan 2006 (The Spanish Bloke) |