Destiny Plaza: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) |
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) m →Floors |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Allocation | !Allocation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''B2''' | ||
|Parking | |Parking | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''B1''' | ||
|Underground shops | |Underground shops | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Allocation | !Allocation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''B2-B1''' | ||
|Underground parking | |||
|- | |||
|'''LL''' | |||
|Underground parking | |Underground parking | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 5 February 2025
It contains good-faith information, such as an existing building or content. |
Destiny Plaza is an 8-story mall in Tranquility City.
- Building creator: Mn10
- Floors: 8
- Basements: 2
- Elevators: 13
Floors
Mall
| Floors | Allocation |
|---|---|
| B2 | Parking |
| B1 | Underground shops |
| 1-8 | Shops (Exit to street on the 1st floor) |
| R | Roof |
Parking garage
| Floors | Allocation |
|---|---|
| B2-B1 | Underground parking |
| LL | Underground parking |
| 1-5M | Parking (Exit to street on the 1st floor) |