Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) |
more buildings |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!Building Name | !Building Name | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!City | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Triton Center II | |Triton Center II | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|hell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Triton Center III (V1) | |Triton Center III (V1) | ||
|Discontinued | |Discontinued | ||
|Diamond City | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Triton Center III (V2) | |Triton Center III (V2) | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Diamond City | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dellerton Plaza (V1) | |Dellerton Plaza (V1) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dellerton Plaza (V2) | |Dellerton Plaza (V2) | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eternity Plaza (V1) | |Eternity Plaza (V1) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eternity Plaza (V2) | |Eternity Plaza (V2) | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|One Mantis Center (V1) | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|One Mantis Center (V2) | |||
|Completed? | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sky I (V1) | |Sky I (V1) | ||
|Discontinued | |Discontinued | ||
|Diamond City | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sky I (V2) | |Sky I (V2) | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Diamond City | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Terrace | |Terrace | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Terrace V3 | |Terrace V3 | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Terrace Border | |Terrace Border | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Terrace Border V2 | |Terrace Border V2 | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Spire | |The Spire | ||
|Discontinued | |Discontinued | ||
|Carrara | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stratford Business Complex | |Stratford Business Complex | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Stratford | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Northeast Triad Convenction Center | |Northeast Triad Convenction Center | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JP Richardson Vistors' Center | |JP Richardson Vistors' Center | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|Clemson SC | |||
|- | |||
|Alfinity Plaza | |||
|Not Started | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|Coniferous Tower | |||
|Not Started | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|Denton Plaza | |||
|Not Started | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|Grove Building | |||
|Not Started | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|Lint Plaza | |||
|Not Started | |||
|Andersville | |||
|- | |||
|Shillander Financial Center | |||
|Not Started | |||
|Andersville | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Mn10's Buildings === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 183: | Line 233: | ||
|} | |} | ||
add more | === Skyscraper Simulator Showcase's Buildings === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|The Palace Tower | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Echelon Mall | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Palace Grand | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Garden Plaza | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Sandy Spire | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|- | |||
|Eastinghouse Testing Tower | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Cherry Residences | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Unnamed Mall | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Sky Needle | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Lumo Center | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|- | |||
|The Spire V2 | |||
|Completed (Original Discontinued) | |||
|- | |||
|Sky II | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|- | |||
|Atlantis Tower (V1) | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|- | |||
|Atlantis Tower (V2) | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|- | |||
|Office Plaza | |||
|Completed | |||
|} | |||
=== anime1's Buildings === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|Dual Towers | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Triton Complex | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|101 Sky Center | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|1 World Center | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Triton Center Revamp | |||
|Completed (Original Completed) | |||
|} | |||
=== add more === | |||
Revision as of 18:56, 7 July 2023
- This is a list of the Buildings made in SkyscraperSim.
- This Article is for Hand-Coded Buildings, Buildings made in Building Creators are not gonna be show here and they will be in a separate article.
Eventhorizon's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Triton Center | Completed |
| Glass Tower | Completed |
| Sears Tower | In Progress |
| Observation Tower | On Hold? |
| Simple | Completed |
| Simple Variations | Completed |
| Underground | Completed |
escalatorgeek881's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | City |
|---|---|---|
| Triton Center II | Completed | hell |
| Triton Center III (V1) | Discontinued | Diamond City |
| Triton Center III (V2) | In Progress | Diamond City |
| Dellerton Plaza (V1) | Completed | Andersville |
| Dellerton Plaza (V2) | In Progress | Andersville |
| Eternity Plaza (V1) | Completed | Andersville |
| Eternity Plaza (V2) | In Progress | Andersville |
| One Mantis Center (V1) | Discontinued | Andersville |
| One Mantis Center (V2) | Completed? | Andersville |
| Sky I (V1) | Discontinued | Diamond City |
| Sky I (V2) | In Progress | Diamond City |
| Terrace | Completed | Andersville |
| Terrace V3 | In Progress | Andersville |
| Terrace Border | Completed | Andersville |
| Terrace Border V2 | In Progress | Andersville |
| The Spire | Discontinued | Carrara |
| Stratford Business Complex | In Progress | Stratford |
| Northeast Triad Convenction Center | In Progress | Andersville |
| JP Richardson Vistors' Center | Unknown | Clemson SC |
| Alfinity Plaza | Not Started | Andersville |
| Coniferous Tower | Not Started | Andersville |
| Denton Plaza | Not Started | Andersville |
| Grove Building | Not Started | Andersville |
| Lint Plaza | Not Started | Andersville |
| Shillander Financial Center | Not Started | Andersville |
Mn10's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Apex Beach Hotel | Completed |
| Garden Home Hotel | Completed |
| Mn10 Elevator Testing Center | Completed |
| Rabbit Tower | In Progress |
| Burgundy Crimson Hotel | In Progress |
| Skydream University | Completed |
| Driverson Townhall | Completed |
| Denver Remston Hospital | Completed |
| Millenia Plaza | Completed |
| Skyscraper School (V3) | Completed |
| Eastcity Medical Center | Completed |
| Simple - Gen4 | Completed |
| Gen5 Office Tower | Completed |
| Interchange Hospital | Disontinued |
| Transnational Office Plaza | Completed |
| Skyscrapersim Housing Estate - Section 1.2 | Completed |
| Driverson City | Completed |
| Tennerland Complex | Completed |
| Skydream Tower | Completed |
| Simulation Tower | Completed |
| Westin Tranquility City | Completed |
| Skyscraper School | Completed |
| Tranquility Conference Center | Completed |
| Friendship School | Completed |
| Serenity Hospital | Completed |
| Pasalime School | Completed |
| Marriott Marquis Interchange City | Completed |
| Marketing Square | Completed |
| World Management Center | Completed |
Skyscraper Simulator Showcase's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| The Palace Tower | Completed |
| Echelon Mall | In Progress |
| Palace Grand | In Progress |
| Garden Plaza | Completed |
| Sandy Spire | Discontinued |
| Eastinghouse Testing Tower | Completed |
| Cherry Residences | Completed |
| Unnamed Mall | Completed |
| Sky Needle | Completed |
| Lumo Center | Discontinued |
| The Spire V2 | Completed (Original Discontinued) |
| Sky II | Discontinued |
| Atlantis Tower (V1) | Discontinued |
| Atlantis Tower (V2) | Discontinued |
| Office Plaza | Completed |
anime1's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Dual Towers | Completed |
| Triton Complex | Completed |
| 101 Sky Center | Completed |
| 1 World Center | Completed |
| Triton Center Revamp | Completed (Original Completed) |