Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
=== Mn10's Buildings === | === Mn10's Buildings === | ||
==== Buildings fully coded by Mn10 ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eastcity Medical Center | |Eastcity Medical Center | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skyscrapersim Housing Estate - Section 1.2 | |Skyscrapersim Housing Estate - Section 1.2 | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 238: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Management Center | |World Management Center | ||
|Completed | |||
|} | |||
==== Simple mods by Mn10 ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Simple - Gen4 | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Gen5 Office Tower | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Driverson City | |||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 10 July 2023
This is a list of the Buildings made in Skyscrapersim.
Official buildings
| Building Name | Creator | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Triton Center | Eventhorizon | Completed |
| Glass Tower | Eventhorizon | Completed |
| Sears Tower | Eventhorizon | In Progress |
| Observation Tower | Eventhorizon | On Hold? |
| Simple | Eventhorizon | Completed |
| Simple Variations | Various users | Completed |
| Underground | Eventhorizon | Completed |
Third-party buildings
escalatorgeek881's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | City |
|---|---|---|
| Triton Center II | Completed | Unknown |
| Triton Center III (V1) | Discontinued | Diamond City |
| Triton Center III (V2) | In Progress | Diamond City |
| Dellerton Plaza (V1) | Completed | Andersville |
| Dellerton Plaza (V2) | In Progress | Andersville |
| Eternity Plaza (V1) | Completed | Andersville |
| Eternity Plaza (V2) | In Progress | Andersville |
| One Mantis Center (V1) | Discontinued | Andersville |
| One Mantis Center (V2) | Completed? | Andersville |
| Sky I (V1) | Discontinued | Diamond City |
| Sky I (V2) | In Progress | Diamond City |
| Terrace | Completed | Andersville |
| Terrace V3 | In Progress | Andersville |
| Terrace Border | Completed | Andersville |
| Terrace Border V2 | In Progress | Andersville |
| The Spire | Discontinued | Carrara |
| Stratford Business Complex | In Progress | Stratford |
| Northeast Triad Convenction Center | In Progress | Andersville |
| JP Richardson Vistors' Center | Unknown | Clemson SC |
| Alfinity Plaza | Not Started | Andersville |
| Coniferous Tower | Not Started | Andersville |
| Denton Plaza | Not Started | Andersville |
| Grove Building | Not Started | Andersville |
| Lint Plaza | Not Started | Andersville |
| Shillander Financial Center | Not Started | Andersville |
Mn10's Buildings
Buildings fully coded by Mn10
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Apex Beach Hotel | Completed |
| Garden Home Hotel | Completed |
| Mn10 Elevator Testing Center | Completed |
| Rabbit Tower | In Progress |
| Burgundy Crimson Hotel | In Progress |
| Skydream University | Completed |
| Driverson Townhall | Completed |
| Denver Remston Hospital | Completed |
| Millenia Plaza | Completed |
| Skyscraper School (V3) | Completed |
| Eastcity Medical Center | Completed |
| Interchange Hospital | Discontinued |
| Transnational Office Plaza | Completed |
| Skyscrapersim Housing Estate - Section 1.2 | Completed |
| Tennerland Complex | Completed |
| Skydream Tower | Completed |
| Simulation Tower | Completed |
| Westin Tranquility City | Completed |
| Skyscraper School | Completed |
| Tranquility Conference Center | Completed |
| Friendship School | Completed |
| Serenity Hospital | Completed |
| Pasalime School | Completed |
| Marriott Marquis Interchange City | Completed |
| Marketing Square | Completed |
| World Management Center | Completed |
Simple mods by Mn10
| Simple - Gen4 | Completed |
| Gen5 Office Tower | Completed |
| Driverson City | Completed |
Skyscraper Simulator Showcase's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| The Palace Tower | Completed |
| Echelon Mall | In Progress |
| Palace Grand | In Progress |
| Garden Plaza | Completed |
| Sandy Spire | In Progress |
| Eastinghouse Testing Tower | Completed |
| Cherry Residences | Completed |
| Unnamed Mall | Completed |
| Sky Needle | Completed |
| Lumo Center | Discontinued |
| The Spire V2 | Completed (Original Discontinued) |
| Sky II | Discontinued |
| Atlantis Tower (V1) | Discontinued |
| Atlantis Tower (V2) | Discontinued |
| Office Plaza | Completed |
anime1's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Dual Towers | Completed |
| Triton Complex | Completed |
| 101 Sky Center | Completed |
| 1 World Center | Completed |
| Triton Center Revamp | Completed (Original Completed) |