Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Elevator1512 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Elevator1512 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== MN10's Buildings === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|Apex Beach Hotel | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Garden Home Hotel | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Mn10 Elevator Testing Center | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Rabbit Tower | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Burgundy Crimson Hotel | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Skydream University | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Driverson Townhall | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Denver Remston Hospital | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Millenia Plaza | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Skyscraper School (V3) | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Eastcity Medical Center | |||
|In Progress | |||
|- | |||
|Simple - Gen4 | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Gen5 Office Tower | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Interchange Hospital | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Transnational Office Plaza | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Skyscrapersim Housing Estate - Section 1.2 | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Driverson City | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Tennerland Complex | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Skydream Tower | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Simulation Tower | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Westin Tranquility City | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Skyscraper School | |||
|Discontinued | |||
|- | |||
|Tranquility Conference Center | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Friendship School | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Serenity Hospital | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Pasalime School | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Marriott Marquis Interchange City | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Marketing Square | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|World Management Center | |||
|Completed | |||
|} | |||
add more | add more | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 7 July 2023
- This is a list of the Buildings made in SkyscraperSim.
- This Article is for Hand-Coded Buildings, Buildings made in Building Creators are not gonna be show here and they will be in a separate article.
Eventhorizon's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Triton Center | Completed |
| Glass Tower | Completed |
| Sears Tower | In Progress |
| Observation Tower | On Hold? |
| Simple | Completed |
| Simple Variations | Completed |
| Underground | Completed |
escalatorgeek881's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Triton Center II | Completed |
| Triton Center III (V1) | Discontinued |
| Triton Center III (V2) | In Progress |
| Dellerton Plaza (V1) | Completed |
| Dellerton Plaza (V2) | In Progress |
| Eternity Plaza (V1) | Completed |
| Eternity Plaza (V2) | In Progress |
| Sky I (V1) | Discontinued |
| Sky I (V2) | In Progress |
| Terrace | Completed |
| Terrace V3 | In Progress |
| Terrace Border | Completed |
| Terrace Border V2 | In Progress |
| The Spire | Discontinued |
| Stratford Business Complex | In Progress |
| Northeast Triad Convenction Center | In Progress |
| JP Richardson Vistors' Center | Unknown |
MN10's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Apex Beach Hotel | In Progress |
| Garden Home Hotel | In Progress |
| Mn10 Elevator Testing Center | In Progress |
| Rabbit Tower | In Progress |
| Burgundy Crimson Hotel | In Progress |
| Skydream University | In Progress |
| Driverson Townhall | In Progress |
| Denver Remston Hospital | In Progress |
| Millenia Plaza | In Progress |
| Skyscraper School (V3) | In Progress |
| Eastcity Medical Center | In Progress |
| Simple - Gen4 | Completed |
| Gen5 Office Tower | Completed |
| Interchange Hospital | Completed |
| Transnational Office Plaza | Completed |
| Skyscrapersim Housing Estate - Section 1.2 | Completed |
| Driverson City | Completed |
| Tennerland Complex | Completed |
| Skydream Tower | Completed |
| Simulation Tower | Completed |
| Westin Tranquility City | Completed |
| Skyscraper School | Discontinued |
| Tranquility Conference Center | Completed |
| Friendship School | Completed |
| Serenity Hospital | Completed |
| Pasalime School | Completed |
| Marriott Marquis Interchange City | Completed |
| Marketing Square | Completed |
| World Management Center | Completed |
add more