Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) |
MelvinMan10 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Triton Center 6]] | |[[Triton Center 6]] | ||
|Mike | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Atria Convention Center]] | |||
|Mike | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:30, 18 July 2023
This is a list of the buildings made in Skyscrapersim.
Status of buildings originated/modded from other buildings are: (Status (Original building's status))
Status Information
- Completed - Completed buildings
- In Progress - Buildings that are work in progress
- Discontinued - Buildings that work has stopped by its creator (confirmed by the creator)
- On Hold - Buildings that work has stopped by its creator, but aren't discontinued / Buildings that are canceled temporarily
- Inactive - Buildings that can't be found in its original IP / Deleted
- Not Started - Not started buildings but confirmed ones
- Planned - Not started buildings but not confirmed ones
Official buildings
Building Name | Creator | Status |
---|---|---|
Triton Center | Eventhorizon | Completed |
Glass Tower | Eventhorizon | Completed |
Sears Tower | Eventhorizon | In Progress |
Observation Tower | Eventhorizon | On Hold? |
Simple | Eventhorizon | Completed |
Simple Variations | Various users | Completed |
Underground | Eventhorizon | Completed |
Third-party buildings
Groups
Other People's buildings
Building Name | Creator | Status |
---|---|---|
Altice Arena | ||
Coalham Townhall | PostTower | |
Himmelstor Hospital | PostTower | |
Triton Center 6 | Mike | |
Atria Convention Center | Mike |
add more