Buildings/Creators Q-Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Elevator1512 (talk | contribs) removed a section |
|||
| (60 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{{bld-status}} | {{bld-status}} | ||
== Creators Q-T == | == Creators Q-T == | ||
=== Quaxlysky035's Buildings === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|Quaxly Modern House | |||
|Completed | |||
|Quaxly Glass Place V1 | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Quaxly Glass Place V2 | |||
|Completed | |||
|Tangela Underground Shopping Complex | |||
|Completed | |||
|} | |||
=== Rico's Buildings === | === Rico's Buildings === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| Line 22: | Line 41: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === SBS3744T's Buildings === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Building Name | !Building Name | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
| Line 31: | Line 51: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Skyscraper Complex]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|[[ | |[[Golden Rose Desert Hotel]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|[[Sicknature Tower]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Godstone Place]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|[[ | |[[Atrium Otis67 Hotel]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|[[Kris Tower]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Marriott Marquis Hotel]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|[[ | |[[Skyscraper Melvin]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|[[Kowloon City]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Emerald Tower]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Scotty Sullivan's Buildings === | === Scotty Sullivan's Buildings === | ||
''All of Scotty Sullivan’s buildings are available and included in Scotty Sullivan Skyscrapersim.'' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 134: | Line 111: | ||
|Completed ([[Sky I (V1)|Original Discontinued]]) | |Completed ([[Sky I (V1)|Original Discontinued]]) | ||
|[[Echelon Mall]] | |[[Echelon Mall]] | ||
| | |In Progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Palace Grand]] | |[[Palace Grand]] | ||
| | |In Progress | ||
|[[Garden Plaza]] | |[[Garden Plaza]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
| Line 293: | Line 270: | ||
|[[Central Festival Sigmaville Western Branch]] | |[[Central Festival Sigmaville Western Branch]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Epicentrum Walk | |[[Epicentrum Walk]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Central Park Office Tower | |Central Park Office Tower | ||
| Line 319: | Line 296: | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L'Hotel Fabiola | |[[L'Hotel Fabiola]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|SumoCity Skyway | |SumoCity Skyway | ||
| Line 333: | Line 310: | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|X Hotel United Town | |[[X Hotel United Town]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Mount Shark Resort | |[[Mount Shark Resort]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Wisma Hotel New Evansbug | |Wisma Hotel New Evansbug | ||
| Line 375: | Line 352: | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HEF City | |[[HEF City]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|United Town Hotels Complex | |United Town Hotels Complex | ||
| Line 463: | Line 440: | ||
|Verlinburgh Central Busway | |Verlinburgh Central Busway | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|V Mall | |[[V Mall]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 475: | Line 452: | ||
|Ferdina Citypark Mall | |Ferdina Citypark Mall | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Nathanael Square | |[[Nathanael Square]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Green Bay | |Green Bay | ||
| Line 578: | Line 555: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Sapphire Centre (onesap) | |One Sapphire Centre (onesap.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Two Sapphire Centre (twosap) | |Two Sapphire Centre (twosap.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Three Sapphire Centre (threesap) | |Three Sapphire Centre (threesap.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Four Sapphire Centre (foursap) | |Four Sapphire Centre (foursap.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Five Sapphire Centre (fivesap) | |Five Sapphire Centre (fivesap.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Six Sapphire Centre (sixsap) | |Six Sapphire Centre (sixsap.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Sapphire Centre Renovation (onesapreno) | |One Sapphire Centre Renovation (onesapreno.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Atlas I | |Atlas I | ||
| Line 600: | Line 577: | ||
|Oak Centre One | |Oak Centre One | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|1910 Building | |1910 Building (1910.bld) | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 606: | Line 583: | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Tony515's Buildings === | === Tony515's Buildings === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| Line 626: | Line 604: | ||
== Creators U-Z == | == Creators U-Z == | ||
=== | === Unvalid_Marc's Buildings === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Building Name | !Building Name | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Located at | |||
!City Name | |||
!Date of creation | |||
!Date of completion | |||
!Requested | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Proton Tower]] | |[[Proton Tower]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|Proton Street 1 | |||
|[[Marc City]] | |||
|Around October-November 2022 | |||
|Around October-November 2022 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Donvegan Store | |Donvegan Store | ||
| | |Unknown (possibly cancelled) (download link no longer available) | ||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Marc City]] | |||
|Around May 2022 | |||
|Around May 2022 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Eastergoon Towers]] | ||
|Unknown ( | |Unknown (canceled?) (download link no longer available) | ||
|Unknown (Eastergoon Street?) | |||
|[[Marc City]] | |||
|Unknown (2023?) | |||
|Unknown (2023?) | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|New Gumball Tower | |||
|Outdated (download link lost) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Marc City]] (Partially) | |||
|April 2018 | |||
|July 2018 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Two Pesopomà Towers | |||
|Outdated (download link lost) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Marc City]] (Partially) | |||
|2 May 2018 | |||
|27 May 2018 | |||
|Yes (Pesopomà Q. Kazoo) | |||
|- | |||
|Very Large Mondo Convenienza Store | |||
|Outdated (download link lost) | |||
|Remanarus Street ??? (Number Partially Lost) | |||
|[[Marc City]] (Partially) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|October 2018? | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Grangri Mall Toonville | |||
|Unknown (download link lost) | |||
|4403 Lale Av ES9 JR | |||
|Toonville | |||
|July 2018 | |||
|July 2018 | |||
|Yes (RigmondElevatorFan) | |||
|- | |||
|The shortest Skyview in Italy | |||
|Unknown (download link lost) | |||
|None | |||
|Chieti, Italy | |||
|14 July 2018 | |||
|14 July 2018 | |||
|Yes (Unvalid_Marc's Friend) | |||
|- | |||
|Collatina City | |||
|Unknown (download link lost) | |||
|None | |||
|Collatina Province, Rome, Italy | |||
|23 January 2018 | |||
|6 March 2018 | |||
|No | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 648: | Line 694: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Branciforte Plaza | |[[Branciforte Plaza]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upanddownadventures Test Tower | |[[Upanddownadventures Test Tower]] | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Simple - | |[[Simple - Upanddownadventures Mod]] | ||
|Completed ([[Simple|Original Completed]]) | |Completed ([[Simple|Original Completed]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lettunich Building | |[[Lettunich Building]] | ||
|Completed ([[Simple|Original Completed]]) | |Completed ([[Simple|Original Completed]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 678: | Line 724: | ||
=== Wenkernboys01's / Kwkelevatorchannel's Buildings === | === Wenkernboys01's / Kwkelevatorchannel's Buildings === | ||
==== Past Buildings ==== | ==== Past Buildings ==== | ||
* ''Most of the buildings in this list were a part of Kwk City.'' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 725: | Line 772: | ||
==== Current Buildings ==== | ==== Current Buildings ==== | ||
* ''Most of the buildings in the list below are part of Wen Kern Boys City.'' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 763: | Line 811: | ||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bay City CityCenter Hearst Tower | |[[Bay City]] CityCenter Hearst Tower | ||
|Completed | |||
|} | |||
=== Yusif Nebiyev's Buildings === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Building Name | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|Roualeyn's Library | |||
|Completed | |||
|United Town Underground Shopping Complex | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Roualeyn Modern House | |||
|Completed | |Completed | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Bld-header}} | {{Bld-header}} | ||
[[Category:Buildings]] | [[Category:Buildings|*]] | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 19 June 2025
It contains good-faith information, such as an existing building or content. |
| Buildings |
Simple variants | Tallest buildings |
Fastest elevators | Fictional cities |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Creators A-D | Creators E-H | Creators I-L | Creators M-P | Creators Q-Z |
This is a list of buildings by creators with usernames beginning with Q-Z.
Note: When marking the status of a modified building, please include the link of the original building below.
Explanation of statuses
- Completed - Completed buildings
- In Progress - Buildings that are work in progress
- Discontinued - Buildings that work has stopped by its creator (confirmed by the creator)
- On Hold - Buildings that work has stopped by its creator, but aren't discontinued / Buildings that are canceled temporarily
- Inactive - Buildings that can't be found in its original IP / Deleted
- Not Started - Not started buildings but confirmed ones
- Planned - Not started buildings but not confirmed ones
- Cancelled - Cancelled buildings, but aren't discontinued
Creators Q-T
Quaxlysky035's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quaxly Modern House | Completed | Quaxly Glass Place V1 | Completed |
| Quaxly Glass Place V2 | Completed | Tangela Underground Shopping Complex | Completed |
Rico's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| The Rico Building | Completed |
| Simple - Lohdijk | Completed (Original Completed) |
| Simple - Axiom | Completed (Original Completed) |
SBS3744T's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skyscraper Complex | Completed | Golden Rose Desert Hotel | Completed | Sicknature Tower | Completed |
| Godstone Place | Completed | Atrium Otis67 Hotel | Completed | Kris Tower | Completed |
| Marriott Marquis Hotel | Completed | Skyscraper Melvin | Completed | Kowloon City | Completed |
| Emerald Tower | Completed |
Scotty Sullivan's Buildings
All of Scotty Sullivan’s buildings are available and included in Scotty Sullivan Skyscrapersim.
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| PrestonPlayz Mall | Completed (Original Completed) |
| Scotty Sullivan Museum and Art Gallery | Completed (Original Completed) |
| Oaaaaa Oaaaaa Building | Completed (Original Completed) |
| Sullivan Hospital | Completed (Original Completed) |
| Skype Tower | Completed |
Skyscraper Simulator Showcase's Buildings
- Some buildings listed are a part of Extreme MEGAProjects.
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Palace Tower | Completed (Original Discontinued) | Echelon Mall | In Progress |
| Palace Grand | In Progress | Garden Plaza | Completed |
| Sandy Spire (V1) Sandy Spire (V2) Sandy Spire (V3) Sandy Spire (V4) |
Unknown (V1) Discontinued (V2 and V3) In Progress |
Eastinghouse Testing Tower | Completed |
| Cherry Residences | Completed | Unnamed Mall | Completed |
| Sky Needle | Completed | Lumo Center | Discontinued |
| The Spire V2 | Completed (Original Discontinued) | Sky II | Discontinued (Original Discontinued) |
| Atlantis Tower (V1) Atlantis Tower (V2) |
Discontinued | Office Plaza | Completed |
| Sunshine State Tower | Replaced (Original Discontinued) | Twin Towers | In Progress |
| Twin Towers II | In Progress |
Sumosoftinc's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XIII Divergence Residences | Completed | Riverside Station | Completed | Plaza Moonlight | Completed |
| One South Side | Completed | Sumo Tower | Completed | Sumo Tower II | Completed |
| Sumo Tower III | Completed | Sumo Tower IV | Completed | Sumo Tower V | Completed |
| One Jakarta Center | Completed | Sumo TVB Tower | Completed | The Junction Mall | Completed |
| Real Sumo Tower | Completed | SEA Games Residences Fabiola City | Completed | Emporium Coalham | Completed |
| Hyundai Convention Center | Completed (later fixed by Elevator1512) | Fabiola City Tower | Completed | Fabiola City Tower 2 | Completed |
| Mall of SumoCity | Completed | Sumo Mall | Completed | SumoCity Hotel | Completed |
| The Junction Mall V2 | Completed | Grand Hyatt | Completed | UX Pavillion | Completed |
| Jakarta Junction Hotel | Completed | Discovery Fabiola City | Completed | Signature Tower | Completed |
| Fabiola City International Airport | Completed | SumoCity Apartments | Completed | Sumo Grand Revolution Hotel | Completed |
| SumoCity Mall 1 | Completed | SumoCity Mall 2 | Completed | SumoCity Mall 3 | Completed |
| SumoCity Malls Parking | Completed | SumoCity Mall 5 | Completed | SumoCity Mall 6 | Completed (later fixed by Elevator1512) |
| SumoCity International Airport | Completed | Statue of United Town | Completed | The Fabiola Gallery | Completed |
| Mall of Prism | Completed | Sumo Riverside Walk | Completed | Central Park Mall Fabiola City | Completed |
| United Town Pentagon Concert Hall | Completed | SumoCity Trade Center | Completed | Sigmaville International Airport | Completed |
| Central Festival Sigmaville Western Branch | Completed | Epicentrum Walk | Completed | Central Park Office Tower | Completed |
| Skyscraper Central Bank | Completed | Jakarta Junction Mall | Completed | Mall of SumoCity - Thyssenkrupp VR Fixture Mod | Completed |
| Gramedia Bookstore | Completed | Statue of SumoCity | Completed | MGM Grand Westlife City | Completed |
| Simple - Sumovator | Completed | Jakarta Junction Tower | Completed | SumoCity Elevator Center | Completed |
| L'Hotel Fabiola | Completed | SumoCity Skyway | Completed | Seasons City Fabiola | Completed |
| Verlinburg International Airport | Completed | Mandarin Oriental Hotel | Completed | Soekarno-Hatta Plaza | Completed |
| X Hotel United Town | Completed | Mount Shark Resort | Completed | Wisma Hotel New Evansbug | Completed |
| Fayness Mall | Completed | City of Fortune | Completed | SA Plaza | Completed |
| 313 at Kyouki | Completed | SumoCity Hotels Complex | Completed | Toshibishi Apartments | Completed |
| Venetian | Completed | UnderCity | Completed | Lippo Mall Westlife | Completed |
| Glass Sky Tree | Completed | Amaris Hotel | Completed | Pacific Place Mall Gooper City | Completed |
| Revolution City International Airport | Completed | Sumo Paragon | Completed | Newmarsh Tower | Completed |
| HEF City | Completed | United Town Hotels Complex | Completed | HEF Tower | Completed |
| Mall of United Town | Completed | Discovery Shopping Mall Fabiola City Northern Branch | Completed | VBP Center | Completed |
| Green Bay United Town | Completed | Ciputra Mall Fabiola City | Completed | Taman Anggrek Mall United Town | Completed |
| Verlinburg Town Square | Completed | Prince Palace Fabiola City | Completed | Pacific Place Mall Wuthithepbunchaville | Completed |
| United Town International Airport | Completed | Seasons City Modernham | Completed | Wisma 47 | Completed |
| FreeCity International Airports | Completed | Statue of Plasma and Plasma HQ | Completed | Living World | Completed |
| Revolution City International Jail | Completed | CentralWorld | Completed | Paradox Condominiums | Completed |
| Signature Apartments | Completed | Djarum Sport Center | Completed | Central Park at Fabiola City | Completed |
| SumoCity MRT Elevated Station | Completed | SumoCity MRT Underground Station | Completed | Transnational Hotel Fabiola (made by M72; located in Fabiola City) | Completed |
| Shane International Airport | Completed | Nazareth Schools | Completed | Parking | Completed |
| Sentul International Airport | Completed | Sentul Skyway | Completed | Apartment | Completed |
| Fortune City | Completed | Prism Mall | Completed | Sands Westlife City | Completed |
| L'Arc and Ciel | Completed | Verlinburgh Central Busway | Completed | V Mall | Completed |
| Miconicotel | Completed | Armstrong Terminal | Completed | ReWalk | Completed |
| Ferdina Citypark Mall | Completed | Nathanael Square | Completed | Green Bay | Completed |
| United Town Stock Exchange | Completed | Festival Walk Mall | Completed | Pullman Atlantic | Completed |
| English Junction Mall | Completed | Emerald Village Mall | Completed | Grand Indonesia Apartments | Completed |
| Faith Funeral Home | Completed | Verlin Ferdina Mall and Fabiola Hotel | Completed | Paradox | Completed |
| Gramedia Bookstore | Completed | Central World | Completed | Epicentrum | Completed |
| VTos | Completed | Ciptura | Completed | Simple - Sumovator | Completed |
| Gooper City Soccer Stadium | Completed | Mallowhaven Mall | Completed |
Technicalboy3000's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| 2990 Technicalboy Road - Crescendo TV Security Office Building | Completed |
| 2989 Technicalboy Road - Crescendo TV Executive Offices | Completed |
| 2982 Technicalboy Road | Completed |
| 2900 Technicalboy Road - Mortgage Law Offices | Completed |
| Community Apartments | Completed |
Test Tower's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hayate TVB Tower | Completed | Butler Centre | On Hold |
| Bay View Building | Unknown (possibly cancelled) | Ngau Tau Kok Building | Cancelled |
| Skyscrapersim Housing Estate (List of Mods) | Completed? | Pacific Ocean Commercial Building | Unknown |
| Skyscraper Station | Completed |
The Tower Creator's Buildings
- All buildings were a part of The 800 Integration Project.
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| One Sapphire Centre (onesap.bld) | Completed | Two Sapphire Centre (twosap.bld) | Completed |
| Three Sapphire Centre (threesap.bld) | Completed | Four Sapphire Centre (foursap.bld) | Completed |
| Five Sapphire Centre (fivesap.bld) | Completed | Six Sapphire Centre (sixsap.bld) | Completed |
| One Sapphire Centre Renovation (onesapreno.bld) | Completed | Atlas I | Completed |
| Oak Centre One | Completed | 1910 Building (1910.bld) | Completed |
| Medical Centre Mod | Completed |
Tony515's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| 700 W 26th Avenue | Inactive / Completed |
| CN Tower | Unknown / Inactive |
| Eccono Lodge Farmer's Bay | Inactive / Completed |
| Sunny Suites Nevin City | Inactive / Completed |
Creators U-Z
Unvalid_Marc's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | Located at | City Name | Date of creation | Date of completion | Requested |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Proton Tower | Completed | Proton Street 1 | Marc City | Around October-November 2022 | Around October-November 2022 | No |
| Donvegan Store | Unknown (possibly cancelled) (download link no longer available) | Unknown | Marc City | Around May 2022 | Around May 2022 | No |
| Eastergoon Towers | Unknown (canceled?) (download link no longer available) | Unknown (Eastergoon Street?) | Marc City | Unknown (2023?) | Unknown (2023?) | No |
| New Gumball Tower | Outdated (download link lost) | Unknown | Marc City (Partially) | April 2018 | July 2018 | No |
| Two Pesopomà Towers | Outdated (download link lost) | Unknown | Marc City (Partially) | 2 May 2018 | 27 May 2018 | Yes (Pesopomà Q. Kazoo) |
| Very Large Mondo Convenienza Store | Outdated (download link lost) | Remanarus Street ??? (Number Partially Lost) | Marc City (Partially) | Unknown | October 2018? | No |
| Grangri Mall Toonville | Unknown (download link lost) | 4403 Lale Av ES9 JR | Toonville | July 2018 | July 2018 | Yes (RigmondElevatorFan) |
| The shortest Skyview in Italy | Unknown (download link lost) | None | Chieti, Italy | 14 July 2018 | 14 July 2018 | Yes (Unvalid_Marc's Friend) |
| Collatina City | Unknown (download link lost) | None | Collatina Province, Rome, Italy | 23 January 2018 | 6 March 2018 | No |
Upanddownadventures' Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Branciforte Plaza | Completed |
| Upanddownadventures Test Tower | Completed |
| Simple - Upanddownadventures Mod | Completed (Original Completed) |
| Lettunich Building | Completed (Original Completed) |
UpLift Vancouver's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Cliveden Mall | Completed |
| Desmond Wharf | Completed |
| Cliveden Dundalk International Airport | Completed |
Wenkernboys01's / Kwkelevatorchannel's Buildings
Past Buildings
- Most of the buildings in this list were a part of Kwk City.
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| BestBuy It Mall Computer Store | Completed | Kwk Service Centre V3 Car Park | Completed |
| Kwk Service School | Completed | Kwk Service Camera Store | Completed |
| Kwk Service Centre 1 | Completed | Kwk Service Centre V3 | Completed |
| Down To -8 | Completed | Khaw Wen Kern Hall | Completed |
| Khaw Wen Kern Office Building | Completed | Khaw Wen Kern Elevator Channel House And Train Stations | Completed |
| Khaw Wen Kern Sky TV Tower | Completed | Khaw Wen Kern Sky TV Tower V2 | Completed |
| Khaw Wen Kern Computer Store Centre | Completed | Khaw Wen Kern Sky TV Tower V3 | Completed |
| Kwk 2000s Building | Completed |
Current Buildings
- Most of the buildings in the list below are part of Wen Kern Boys City.
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wen Kern Boys View Tower | Completed | Wen Kern Boys Train Station | Completed |
| Wen Kern Boys Cafe | Completed | Wen Kern Boys Restaurant | Completed |
| Wen Kern Boys Parking Garage | Completed | Wen Kern Boys Apartment | Completed |
| Wen Kern Boys City Mall | Completed |
Windows446's Buildings
| Building Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Bay City Observation Deck | Completed |
| Bank of America 20 Floors | Completed |
| Bay City CityCenter Hearst Tower | Completed |
Yusif Nebiyev's Buildings
| Building Name | Status | Building Name | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roualeyn's Library | Completed | United Town Underground Shopping Complex | Completed |
| Roualeyn Modern House | Completed |
| Buildings |
Simple variants | Tallest buildings |
Fastest elevators | Fictional cities |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Creators A-D | Creators E-H | Creators I-L | Creators M-P | Creators Q-Z |