Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Elevator1512 (talk | contribs) |
Elevator1512 (talk | contribs) →Other People's buildings: - I found these on YouTube and not sure if they're on the forum |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Luigi Fan 2006 | |Luigi Fan 2006 | ||
|Completed (Original Completed) | |Completed (Original Completed) | ||
|- | |||
|The Empty Building | |||
|Ałły | |||
|Completed | |||
|2 Buildings | |||
|Ałły | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Step-by-Step Building + Observation Tower | |||
|Ałły | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Old House | |||
|Ałły | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|Small Street | |||
|Ałły | |||
|Completed | |||
|- | |||
|The Street | |||
|Ałły | |||
|Completed | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:34, 24 July 2023
This is a list of the buildings made in Skyscrapersim.
Status of buildings originated/modded from other buildings are: (Status (Original building's status))
Status Information
- Completed - Completed buildings
- In Progress - Buildings that are work in progress
- Discontinued - Buildings that work has stopped by its creator (confirmed by the creator)
- On Hold - Buildings that work has stopped by its creator, but aren't discontinued / Buildings that are canceled temporarily
- Inactive - Buildings that can't be found in its original IP / Deleted
- Not Started - Not started buildings but confirmed ones
- Planned - Not started buildings but not confirmed ones
Official buildings
| Building Name | Creator | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Triton Center | Eventhorizon | Completed |
| Glass Tower | Eventhorizon | Completed |
| Sears Tower | Eventhorizon | In Progress |
| Observation Tower | Eventhorizon | On Hold? |
| Simple | Eventhorizon | Completed |
| Simple Variations | Various users | Completed |
| Underground | Eventhorizon | Completed |
Third-party buildings
Groups
These groups were made for better organization.
Other People's buildings
| Building Name | Creator | Status | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Altice Arena | |||||
| Coalham Townhall | PostTower | Completed? | |||
| Himmelstor Hospital | PostTower | Completed | |||
| Triton Center 6 | Mike | Inactive | |||
| Atria Convention Center | Mike | Completed | |||
| Sears Tower V2 | In Progress (Original In Progress) | ||||
| Thaddeus Building V2 | Luigi Fan 2006 | Completed (Original Completed) | |||
| The Empty Building | Ałły | Completed | 2 Buildings | Ałły | Completed |
| Step-by-Step Building + Observation Tower | Ałły | Completed | |||
| Old House | Ałły | Completed | |||
| Small Street | Ałły | Completed | |||
| The Street | Ałły | Completed |
add more